Three Rivers Dean’s List – Fall 2016

Bollinger County

Marble Hill – Kristin T. Nanney

Sturdivant – Amy M. McCutchen

Zalma – Jimmy D. Casey, Cody R. King

 

Butler County

Broseley – Callie L. Arrington, James H. Johnson, Nancy L. Johnson, Jenna L. Williams

Fisk – Kira L. Cunningham, Shelby L. Revelle, Casey J. Wayne

Harviell

Alyessea A. Kreyling, Katlin A. Mansfield, Noemi G. Piedrasanta Diaz, Susan Silkwood, Makenna E. Tipton, Lucas K. Wagner

Neelyville

Cynthia D. Boyd, Zane S. Davis, Latoya D. Loyd, Francis A. Pennington, Chelsea B. Petty

Poplar Bluff

Christina L. Aguilar, Bailey M. Alford, Melanie K. Anthony, Brandus H. Bailey, Patricia D. Bailey, Ashley N. Baker, Brittney L. Barker, Eric T. Batton, William L. Bowling, Katelyn C. Brinkley, Karisa M. Brown, Hazel D. Bryant, Clayton S. Carpenter, Dylan W. Causbie, Judy R. Chaffin, Casandra D. Cheshire, Brittany S. Chittenden, Jourden R. Cleghorn, Ronnie D. Cline, Dalton C. Cooper, Samantha A. Cuevas, Mansata A. Darboe, Miranda L. Deaton, Jacob K. Dunlap, Rosalva A. Dunn, Hayle E. Ellis, Erin N. Eudaley, Belinda C. Faltys, Cammie R. Ferguson, Hudson J. Francis, Tiffany F. Friday, Tonya S. Gallamore, Dustin B. Gatewood, Jennifer M. Gibbs, Madeleine J. Gilmore, Kori L. Gowen, Stephanie D. Hadley, Austin F. Harris, Kaitlyn C. Harris, Kira M. Heathington, Emily R. Hefner, Hannah T. Helton, Anthony E. Henson, Melissa D. Herbst Brown, Kathleen M. Hesse, Derrick M. Innes, Dakota E. Jackson, Jimmy L. Jackson, Mariah K. Jackson, Tyler R. Jaudes, Bridgette K. Jenkins, Zackary J. Jones, Jessie A. Karlish, Jason B. Kauffman, Courtney K. Kayser, Nicole D. Kearbey, Arielle E. Kelly, Heather M. King, Alyssa N. Kirkley, Barbra J. Knapp, Ashley N. Koonce, Samantha L. Krueger, Kristian C. LeGrand, David W. Lehmann, Kristy L. Link, Christopher M. Lux, Michael D. MacKey, Mikayla L. Magill, Jennifer R. Maize, Landon D. Massington, Kayla M. Mathis, John R. McCammon, Skylar A. Miller, Jennifer L. Niblock, Timothy K. Nobles, Aaron C. Potter, Jamecia L. Price, Ester L. Ray, Sarah B. Ray, Sarah A. Richardson, Shenandoah L. Richardson, Garrett R. Ross, Abigail B. Rush, Becky S.  Rush, Mariah E. Rush, Rachel L. Russom, Victoria E. Schleh, Rebekkah A. Shawell, Meghan E. Shepard, Breanne G. Shepherd, Daniel S. Sisco, Kaitlyn L. Slaughter, Kelen M. Smith, Shelby C. Smith, Latasha L. Sowell, Melissa D. Speers, Gabrielle N. Stewart, Autumn E. Strickland, Ireland R. Summers, Chelsea N. Tanner, Ashley V. Taylor, Joyce E. Teasley, Jasmeka E. Thatch-Duckett, Adam W. Thrower, Selena Torres, Rhianne S. Trentleman, Brooklyn D. Urich, George C. Ward, Kathie L. Weidig, David L. Wendler, Sydney M. Wheat, Nicole R. White, Noah J. Willard, Terri L. Wiseley, Ashley M. Zaske

Qulin –Lauren A. Averell, Jacklyn E. Eagle, John S. Perkins

 

Callaway County

New Bloomfield – Jason C. Jensen

 

Cape Girardeau County

Cape Girardeau – Danielle R. Helderman, Joshua P. Thompson

Jackson – Michelle L. Norrick

 

Carter County

Ellsinore

Ashley M. Albright, Jaime E. Bell, Elizabeth L. Bequette, Adriane L. Bowman, Charles K. Cooley, Brena K. Fordham, Alexus C. Green, Shelby R. Manis, Hanah M. Nelson, Cassidy R. Robinson, Aaron M. Rousan, Cherokee B. Sparks, Katelyn M. Stephens, Carly D. Stucker

Van Buren

Kaelah J. Anderson, Ranee E. Bettes, Courtney E. Crafton, McKenzie M. Dazey, Hunter D. Gordon, Tristan R. Hollis, Jaysa J. Jenkins, Cora A. Luse, Jenna D. Ross, Teresa S. Ruddicks, Jessica D. Strenfel

 

Dunklin County

Arbyrd – Andrew W. Pyles, Jerry A Pyles, Rolando O. Ramirez

Campbell

Joseph M. Arends, Kaytellen R. Despain, Joshua A. Goodnight, Kody L. Holsten, Robin R. Modlin, Holden W. Newman, Kalyn J. Rice-Hightower

Clarkton – Kristie R. Evans, Grace F. Todd

Holcomb

Elizabeth A. Crutchfield, Alexandria L. Glover, Ashlynn P. Mosby, Gabriela M. Rodriguez, Seth M. Roso, Katlin L. Willis

Hornersville – Sarah E. Tom

Kennett

Katrie S. Christopher, Christian T. Cowgill, Cori N. Eller, Cornita D. Foster, Tyler R. Green, Emily A. Guthrie, Audiam A. Johnson, Darbi M. Lyon, Christina L. Mitchell, Melissa A. Pender, Amanda R. Statler, Robert P. Taylor

Malden

Kelsi D. Barnes, Hunter P. Blake, Brant W. Bristow, Kristi L. Davidson, Ashley R. Douglas, Dakota M. Earnheart, Whitney T. Hillis, Sharon Johns, Zach D. Lacewell, Kelsi B. Lamunion, Adrianna M. Merritt, Mackenzie R. Miller, Jon J. Pierce, Guadalupe Ruiz

 

Howell County

Mountain View – Michael C. Lyons

West Plains – David J. Schultz

Willow Springs – Hanna R. Borchard, Marvin L. Burtchett

 

Iron County 

Belleview – Savannah J. Newhouse

 

Mississippi County

Charleston – Tammy Carter, Jeremy S. Craft, Marissa J. Crawford, Janie M. Jones

East Prairie –  Monica L. Odom, Montrez D. Smith

 

New Madrid County

Gideon – Amanda M. Hankins, Darian M. Muse

Lilbourn – Larry F. Bobo

Marston – Rhonda R. Penrod

Matthews – James H. Gipson

New Madrid

Lakisha N. Brown, Anderson P. Carroll, Erwin P. Porter, Tammy L. Ricketts, Lavosia A. Smith, Aunna L. Stone

Parma – Chastidy D. Brown

Portageville

Diana M. Babb, Anna D. Birdwell, Lauren N. Carruth, Nathan W. Delisle, Mallary G. Hoggard, Maura E. Kellams, Taryn J. Kingbury, Leigha M. Miller, Natalie N. Noble, Larry C. Palmer, Alec N. Pardon, Stephen N. Roberts, Danny L. Taylor, Mary A. Ward

Risco – Miranda L. Wake

 

Oregon County

Thayer – Robert A. Gray

 

Pemiscot County

Bragg City – Keri L. Green

Caruthersville – Jasmine L. Jordan, Hailey E. Wilson

Hayti – Alyson B. Dodson, Ma. Beatrice C. Gulle

Holland – Kristin N. King

Steele – Jeri K. Battles

 

Reynolds County

Ellington – Brandy L. Huffman, Nathaniel E. Todd

Redford – Misty-Love Lopez

 

Ripley County

Doniphan

Ryan C. Allen, Carey A. Bailey, Ashley M. Bass, Rebecca J. Cato, Tracy L. Dutton, Tracy E. Eakins, Kaitlyn M. Ferguson, Jessica A. Gregory, Hattie J. Harding, Diana L Littrell, Caleb M. Loewen, Maria D. Lovins, Ernest A. Matthews, Emily M. Popp, Megan L. Raderstorf, Christine Ann D. Smith, Madalyn D. Smith, Clinton L. Sorrell, Alitia L. Stark, Juila Y. Whaley, Cheyenne K. Wood

Fairdealing – Eric W. Ormsby, Courtney N. Slayton, Stephanie R. Thomas

Gatewood – Cody A. Mullins

Naylor

Desiree S. Broege, Rhonda S. Dye, Casey D. Eatherton, Emily R. Emerson, Lee A. Emerson, Casie L. Pyle, Sarah J. Toombs

Oxly – Mallory J. Bell

 

Scott County

Blodgett – Raena M. Perkey

Chaffee – Carleigh R. Burnett,Katie M. Clover, Montana C. Estes, Lindsey M. Koch, Maggie E. Penrose

Miner – Hunter E. Dockins, Seth H. Reeves

Scott City

Jessica J. Albrecht, Cheyenne D. Blue, Hannah G. Keesee, Madison M. Sander, Katelyn D. Seyer

Sikeston

Macey E. Abernathy, Emma F. Baker, Tamiko V. Bennett, Hilary E. Borton, Sandra K. Brashear, Latron K. Chappell Rebecca L. Collier, Elisabeth L. Cooper, Kimberly A. Cunningham, Wesley A. Fluharty, Doniele L. Gipson, Kumiko D. Harrington, Megan E. Hoffman, Jessica D. Jones, Shakyra T. Jones, Abbye M. King, Mandy L. Leible, Aaron K. Lewis, Alison B. McDowell, Amber M. Scudder, Brandon M. Sparks, Margaret J. Thatch, Rachel C. Turner, Brittany R. Vincent

 

St. Charles County

Marthasville – Kaylee A. Heggeman

 

St. Francois County

Bonne Terre –Dylan T. Kater

Farmington  –Brittany M. Link

 

Stoddard County

Advance

Adam M. Cato, Kelcee M. Devault, Logan T. Middleton, Erin S. Robison, Cain A. Sadler, Heather D. Shirrell, Gracci K. Ward

Bernie

Morgan L. Baker, Tyla L. Cloninger, Madissen R. Corbin, Shonda B. Ferguson, James W. Henderson, Lane A. Mayberry, Macayla F. Owens, Ashley N. Weathers

Bloomfield

Stephanie C. Bishop, Austin M. Bond, Nycole K. Born, Chelsea R. Delay, Tabatha N. Felker, Sarah M. Stockton, Kristi R. Venable, Jesse T. Watson

Dexter

Brooke D. Anderson, Alexa L. Ash, Ramona E. Baker, Brian K. Cecil, Katlyn R. Covey, Brittani M. Cox, Madisson D. Cox, Roger D. Ellis, David W. Fortner, Jodi L. Fortner, Jocelyn E. Frederick, Angela D. Freeman, Melissa L. Geary, Elexis R. Heitman, Kayla J. Hester, Brianne D. Huggins, Jacob L. Hyten, Michelle A. Jacques, Timothy B. Jones, Karaline A. Keirsey, Joshua R. Lacy, Jessica L. Ladd, Casie L. Layton, Kelly L. McCoy, Mary K. Miller, Joe E. Moore, Lori M. O’Dell, Jeffery S. Payne, Emily N. Peters, Hannah L Petty, Cadence B. Pullam, Kristen N. Samples, Katie N. Sells, Michaela R. Shafer, Christina A. Smith, Ethan L. Stevens, Zachary T. Taylor, Sandra L. Telker, Jackalyn M. Watson, Aimee L. Whitney

Essex – Clayton R. Daniel

Puxico

Makayla L. Harty, Matthew C. Jackson, Ryan J. McClure, Kristen H. McGowen, Brody T. Modglin, Danielle M. Roberts

 

Texas County

Elk Creek –John R. Blair

 

Wayne County

Greenville

Lily J. Cureton, Samantha D. Rainwater, Riki N. Rudolph, Mika D. Sherfield, Caleb J. Stahlman, Nathan D. Stahlman

Lodi – Samantha A. Shaffer

Lowndes – Zachary M. Presley

McGee – Jessica N. Robinson

Patterson  – Konnor M. Johnston, Breana K. Kruithoff

Piedmont

Jacqueline Malden, Kayla E. Clements, Tasha M. Eldridge, Shannon M. Elliot, Tanya F. Hampton, Jennifer L. Hicks, Jacob R. Lindley, Lexi N. Morris, Bailey L. Roach, Mickaela A Townsend

Silva – Dorthy A. Robinson, Sarah K. Tibbs, Cody L. Turner

Wappapello

Shelby J. Coleman, Stephanie J. Geohagan, Sandra L. Hale, Michael R. Heaton, Rhonda L. Heaton, Elizabeth S. Hefner, Kimberly D. Moore, O’Shen J. Schaefer

Williamsville

Jesseca E. Barnes, Breana G. Dickey, Cory J. Griggs, Denvr M. Rich,

 

Arkansas

Corning –Samantha L. Denton, Elizabeth N. Miller

Jonesboro –Pebbles M. Hill

Piggott –Madison N. Bryant, Lindsey A. Miller, Enoch R. Richardson

Pollard –Rebecca A. Rathel

Rector –Justin A. Herrera

Success –Whitney A. Conover

 

Florida

Palm Harbor –Michael L. Everhart

 

New York

Bronx –Fernando J. Burgos

 

Tennessee

Dyersburg –Leslie O. Crane

Share:
Three Rivers College

Written by

The author didnt add any Information to his profile yet